Zum Inhalt springen

Auszubildende

AusbildungsjahrName
4. JahrSaskia Böhm
3. JahrHenrik Arndt; Malinn Kastens; Tasmin Walendi
2. JahrLea Böckmann
1. JahrPaula Barein; Nina Gerkens; Schulze Rico
AusbildungsjahrName
3. JahrJakob Maibaum; Rike Norden; Esther Dederer
2. JahrJannis Diekmann; Khaettariya Klangnog; Chantal Burawski
1. JahrAnna Ballhause; Alexandra Streeb; Lennard Haltermann

Ehemalige Auszubildende

JahrName
2015René Kristall; Swantje Wegner; Jasmin Richter; Dimitri Hammerschmidt; Suhayb Osman; Zaki Bare Warsame; Nico Binnemann
2014Rebecca Siemering; Miriam Schnibbe; Patricia Niss; Svea Küper
2013Sarah Gansemer; Jennifer Schröder; Milena Leiner; Julian Feistel; Merle Büsing; Sharina Büttner; Celina Schreiber; Patricia Niss; Svea Küper
2012Carsten Wrede; Francesca von Behren; Janice Malnati; Sabrina Pelikan; Marcos Toro; Fabian Hüge; Sebastian Tiemerding; Lena Troschka
2011Stefanie Buchheister; Irina Keberlein; Rino Rohlfs; Wiebke Thomßen; Vanessa Kerber
2010Alica Rother; Tabatha Helfers; Desiree Segebarth; Christina Alejandra Barria Gonzalez; Pascal Brettschneider
2009Christine Albert; Paul-Jasper Sahr; Niklas Rodenburg; Victor Frizler
2008David Vogt; Janina Ortelt; Julia Butzlaff; Laura Knigge; Dörthe Wagner
2007Juliane Kutter; Sarah Janoschek; Jenny Wendt; Judith Mütze; Sören Engler; Christian Fricke
2006Denise Schendel; Stella Both; Elvira Prugger; Florian Ludwig; Johannes Brettschneider; Mirco Huhnhold
2005Maurice Schlüter; Simon Beckmann; Jennifer Bergemann; Bircan Dilki
2004Kirstin Deichmann; Christina Staschok; Svenja Dehnbostel; Michael Oschmann; Sina Westermann
2003Jessica Schmal; Natalia Egana; Marc Steinmann; Sarah Buschhorn; Daniel Jantzen; Hendrik Nowak Johanna Littek
2002Dorothea Gendig, Björn Schniedewind
2001Yvonne Köhler; Yvonne Habenicht; Oliver Beekmann
2000Jennifer Ulrich; Ilke Schablowski; Inka Pedrotti; Britta Röskam; Torsten Prenzel
1999Björn Borchardt; Sabrina Lange
1998Andreas Suchopar; Katharina Teczyk
1997Katrin Heiler; Tanja Miesner
1996Ines Vogel; Ole Morisse
1995Marco Klann; Cordula Hink
1994Mareike Preuß: Stefanie Schliehe
1993Tina Schröder; Kerstin Zühlke
1992Jennifer Haftmann; Robert Grahs
1991Julia Niemeyer; Edda Pantea
1990Mona Hillmann; Timo Conrad
1988Ilona Grotheer; Diana Ruf
1986Birgit Heinrich; Lars Bobsien; Monika Langer; Britta Gosch
1984Andreas Hoberg; Cornelia Deeg

Kontakt

Ausbildungszentrum für Laboranten

Auszubildende

Leobener Str.
NW 2 Raum B1171
28359 Bremen

Tel.: +49 421 218 62847

Aktualisiert von: Shuvo Sarkar