Course Catalog
Study Program SoSe 2019
Germanistik / Deutsch, B.A.
A2 Grundlagen der Literaturwissenschaft II Pflichtmodul 9 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-2-A2-01 | Tannhäuser [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B1632 (2 Teaching hours per week) ab 04.04.2019 Additional dates: Thu. 02.05.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin Thu. 09.05.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin Thu. 16.05.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin Thu. 06.06.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin Thu. 13.06.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin Thu. 20.06.19 16:15 - 18:00 GW2 B1632, abweichender Einzeltermin | Prof. Dr. Elisabeth Lienert |
10-79-2-A2-02 | 'Kudrun' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
10-79-2-A2-03 | 'Melusine' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 A4020 (2 Teaching hours per week) | PD Dr. Sonja Kerth-Wittrock |
10-79-2-A2-04 | Wolfram von Eschenbach: 'Parzival' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 08:15 - 09:45 GW2 B1632 (2 Teaching hours per week) | PD Dr. Sonja Kerth-Wittrock |
10-79-2-A2-05 | Die Amazonen in mittelalterlicher deutscher Literatur [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) SFG 1080 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Catharina Birgit Haug (LB) |
10-79-2-A2-06 | Heinrich von Veldeke: 'Eneasroman' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Esther Vollmer-Eicken (LB) |
10-79-2-A2-07 | Hartmann von Aue: 'Iwein' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 SuUB 4330 (Studio I Medienraum ) (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-A2-08 | Politische Lyrik in der Weimarer Republik [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Hans Rudolf Wahl |
10-79-2-A2-09 | Der deutschsprachige Kriminalroman [NL] German crime fiction Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) GW2 A4020 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Uwe Spörl |
10-79-2-A2-10 | Engagierte Utopien: von Schnabels „Insel Felsenburg“ bis Duves „Macht“ Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 9) Wed. 10:15 - 11:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Sat. 29.06.19 08:00 - 20:00 | Dr. Urania Julia Milevski |
10-79-2-A2-11 | Verspielte Klassik. Christoph Martin Wieland [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 SFG 1010 Additional dates: Mon. 08.07.19 09:15 - 10:00 SFG 1010 | N. N. |
10-79-2-A2-12 | Die Stadt in der Literatur 1800/ 1900/ 2000 [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 12:15 - 13:45 SFG 1030 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 (2 Teaching hours per week) | PD Dr. Martin Schierbaum |
10-79-2-A2-13 | Leo Perutz' Romane [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 14:15 - 15:45 UNICOM 3.0230 Seminarraum 3 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-A2-14 | Die Rezeption des antiken Dramas um 1800 (Goethe, Schiller, Hölderlin, Kleist) [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-A2-15 | Thomas Bernhard: Frost [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) GW1-HS H1000 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. André Steiner (LB) |
10-79-2-A2-17 | Das 'Faustbuch' und seine Folgen [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B1632 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
A4 Literaturgeschichte Pflichtmodul 9 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-A4-01 | Widersprüchliche Figuren in vormodernem Erzählen [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 1010 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Elisabeth Lienert |
10-79-4-A4-02 | Reiseliteratur in der Vormoderne [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 08:15 - 09:45 SFG 1080 SFG 2060 (2 Teaching hours per week) | PD Dr. Sonja Kerth-Wittrock |
10-79-4-A4-03 | Politische Dichtung [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
10-79-4-A4-04 | Vom Vers zur Prosa: die Prosaauflösung des 'Wigalois' [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 14:15 - 15:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
10-79-4-A4-05 | Antikenromane [AL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 18:15 - 19:45 SFG 1010 GW2 B1632 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Esther Vollmer-Eicken (LB) |
10-79-4-A4-06 | Gawan [AL] Blockseminar, Termine werden vor Semesterbeginn bekannt gegeben. Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 05.04.19 10:00 - 12:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Fri. 12.04.19 10:00 - 14:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Fri. 26.04.19 10:00 - 14:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Sat. 27.04.19 10:00 - 16:00 SFG 1010 Fri. 10.05.19 10:00 - 14:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Sat. 11.05.19 10:00 - 16:00 SFG 1010 Fri. 17.05.19 10:00 - 12:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 | Amina Sahinovic (LB) |
10-79-4-A4-07 | Authentizität, Fiktionalisierung und Transformation. Narrationen des Krieges im Roman der Weimarer Republik [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B2890 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Hans Rudolf Wahl |
10-79-4-A4-08 | Gerhart Hauptmann. (Nicht nur) naturalistische Erzähltexte und Dramen [NL] Gerhart Hauptmann. (Not only) naturalist narratives and plays Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 15:45 GW2 B2880 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Uwe Spörl |
10-79-4-A4-09 | Aufbruch in die Moderne – Die Eisenbahn in der Literatur des langen 19. Jahrhunderts Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 9) Mon. 16:15 - 19:45 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Urania Julia Milevski |
10-79-4-A4-10 | Der Nationalsozialismus in der Literatur [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 1030 SpT C4180 (2 Teaching hours per week) | PD Dr. Martin Schierbaum |
10-79-4-A4-11 | Reiseliteratur der Aufklärung [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 FVG M0160 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jan Gerstner |
10-79-4-A4-12 | Neue Heimatliteratur [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 GW1-HS H1000 GW2 B1580 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Bärbel Kühn (LB) |
10-79-4-A4-13 | Das Werk von Anna Seghers [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 18:15 - 19:45 GW2 B2880 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Ina Düking (LB) |
10-79-4-A4-15 | Kannibalismus in der Literatur vom 18. Jahrhundert bis zur Gegenwart [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 26.04.19 14:00 - 16:00 GW2 B1580 Fri. 14.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 UNICOM 3.0210 Seminarraum 2 Sat. 15.06.19 10:00 - 17:00 SFG 2030 Fri. 21.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 UNICOM 3.0210 Seminarraum 2 Sat. 22.06.19 10:00 - 17:00 SFG 1030 | Donata Weinbach (LB) |
10-79-4-A4-16 | [Literaturgeschichtliches Seminar] N.N. [NL] Seminar (Teaching) | N. N. (Lecturer KJL) |
10-M79-II1a-1 | Erzählen im Widerspruch: Textualität und (Inter-)Diskursivität früher deutscher Romane Lecture (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 15:45 GW2 B2900 GW2 B1820 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Elisabeth Lienert |
10-M79-II1b-2 | Hartmann von Aue und Chrétien de Troyes Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 16:15 - 17:45 GW1 B2130 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
A13 Literaturwissenschaft: Projekt: \'Kanon und Literaturwissenschaft – Wissen und Praxis\' Wahlpflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-A13-1 | Projektmodul Gegenwartsliteratur: Das Trauma der Anderen – Osteuropa in deutschsprachiger Gegenwartsliteratur Die Veranstaltung beginnt am 28.05. (erste Sitzung) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 9) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) weekly (starts in week: 9) Tue. 16:00 - 18:00 SFG 2040 SFG 0140 | Dr. Urania Julia Milevski |
10-79-4-A13-2 | Positionen der Gegenwartsliteratur (Draesner, Zeh, Janesch) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 16:15 - 17:45 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Ina Düking (LB) |
10-79-4-A13-3 | Die Form der Kurz- und Kürzestgeschichte in der deutsch-deutschen Gegenwartsliteratur Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 16:15 - 17:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Tue. 16.07.19 10:00 - 15:00 MZH 1460 | Dr. André Steiner (LB) |
A14 Literatur des Mittelalters und der frühen Neuzeit Wahlpflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-A14-1 | Fantastische Tierwesen und wo man sie findet Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B1410 GW2 B1632 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
10-79-4-A14-2 | Nibelungenrezeption Blockseminar Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Wed. 03.04.19 10:15 - 11:45 SFG 1030 Fri. 03.05.19 15:00 - 19:00 SFG 1040 Sat. 04.05.19 09:00 - 16:00 SFG 1040 Fri. 10.05.19 15:00 - 19:00 SFG 1040 Sat. 11.05.19 09:00 - 16:00 SFG 1040 Tue. 04.06.19 14:00 - 15:00 GW2 B1630 Thu. 06.06.19 08:00 - 10:00 SFG 2080 Fri. 14.06.19 08:00 - 10:00 SFG 2060 Mon. 01.07.19 14:00 - 16:00 GW2 B1405 NUR Mo. + Di. Fri. 19.07.19 08:00 - 10:00 GW2 B2860 VIP (VIP-Raum) | N. N. |
10-M79-II1c-2 | Mittelalterliche 'Dichterleben' und ihre Rezeption Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 14:15 - 15:45 GW1-HS H1000 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Elisabeth Lienert |
B2 Grammatische Theorie und Analyse Pflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-2-B2-01 | Einführung in die Syntax (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 14:15 - 15:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-B2-02 | Einführung in die Syntax (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Jäger |
10-79-2-B2-03 | Einführung in die Syntax (c) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 08:15 - 09:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-B2-04 | Einführung in die Syntax (d) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 GW1 A1260 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Sat. 22.06.19 08:00 - 14:00 GW1-HS H1010 | N. N. |
10-79-2-B2-05 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 2010 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-B2-06 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Jäger |
10-79-2-B2-07 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (c) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-B2-08 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (d) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 1040 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Elisa Erbe |
10-79-2-B2-09 | Tutorium zur Einführung in die Phonologie/Morphologie Tutorial (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 14:15 - 15:45 GW2 B1170 (2 Teaching hours per week) Tutorium zum Einführungskurs | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer Dr. Andreas Jäger Elisa Erbe |
10-79-2-B2-10 | Tutorium zur Einführung in die Syntax Tutorial (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 18:15 - 19:45 SFG 1020 (2 Teaching hours per week) Tutorium zum Einführungskurs Additional dates: Mon. 22.07.19 10:00 - 15:00 GW2 B2890 | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer Dr. Andreas Jäger N. N. |
10-79-2-GR2-9 | Tutorien für die TeilnehmerInnen der Einführungskurse Phonologie/Morphologie und Syntax bei Frau Happe Lecture (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 08:15 - 09:45 GW2 B3770 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Tue. 25.06.19 08:15 - 09:45 SFG 1030 | Dr. Claudia Happe |
B11 Historische Sprachwissenschaft Wahlpflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-B11-1 | Sprachgeschichte des 17. und 18. Jahrhunderts Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 14:15 - 15:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-4-B11-2 | Übersetzen aus dem Mittelhochdeutschen Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 IW3 0330 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Tue. 02.07.19 16:00 - 18:00 IW3 0210 Tue. 09.07.19 16:00 - 18:00 IW3 0210 | N. N. |
C Niederdeutsche Sprache, Literatur und Kultur Wahlpflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-C-1 | Niederdeutsch im öffentlichen Raum Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 24.05.19 12:00 - 17:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Sat. 25.05.19 10:00 - 15:00 SFG 1030 Fri. 14.06.19 12:00 - 17:00 UNICOM 3.0220 Seminarraum 4 Sat. 15.06.19 10:00 - 15:00 SFG 2040 | Reinhard Goltz (Mentorat) N. N. (LB) |
D2 Mehrsprachigkeit in Theorie und Praxis (DaZ/ DaF) Wahlpflichtmodul 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-2-D2-1 | Förderung bildungssprachlicher Kompetenzen in der Grundschule Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 07.06.19 11:00 - 15:00 GW2 B1820 Sat. 08.06.19 09:00 - 16:00 GW2 B2880 Fri. 14.06.19 11:00 - 15:00 GW2 B1820 Sat. 15.06.19 09:00 - 16:00 GW2 B1170 | Oxana Tonsen |
10-79-2-D2-2 | Prüfen und Bewerten im Unterricht von Deutsch als Fremd- und Zweitsprache (Gymnasium/ Oberschule) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 10:15 - 11:45 SFG 2030 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Eliska Dunowski, Ph.D. |
10-79-2-D2-3 | Mehrsprachigkeit und Deutsch als Zweitsprache in der Grundschule - Einbezug und Förderung Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 GW1-HS H1010 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Andrea Daase |
10-79-2-D2-4 | Genre pedagogy im Deutschunterricht Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 08:15 - 09:45 SFG 1030 SFG 1020 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Andrea Daase |
10-79-2-D2-5 | Förderung von Registerflexibilität in der mehrsprachigen Sekundarstufe Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 10:15 - 11:45 IW3 0390 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Andrea Daase |
10-79-2-D2-6 | Analyse von Sprachprodukten in der mehrsprachigen Sekundarstufe I Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 08:15 - 09:45 SFG 1020 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
FD1 Fachdidaktische Basiskompetenzen Deutsch (Sekundarstufen) Pflichtmodul 9 CP / 6 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-4-FD1-1 | Einführung in die Fachdidaktik (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefan Schallenberger |
10-79-4-FD1-2 | Einführung in die Fachdidaktik (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Christian Schlösser |
10-79-4-FD1-3 | Einführung in die Mediendidaktik (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 14:15 - 15:45 GW2 B2880 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefan Schallenberger |
10-79-4-FD1-4 | Einführung in die Mediendidaktik (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 1030 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Wed. 17.07.19 14:00 - 16:00 SFG 2070 | Prof. Dr. Matthis Kepser |
10-79-4-FD1-5 | Lese- und Schreibdidaktik (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 1040 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Matthis Kepser |
10-79-4-FD1-6 | Lese- und Schreibdidaktik (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 GW1 A0160 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-4-FD1-7 | Lese- und Schreibdidaktik (c) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 16:15 - 17:45 FVG M2010 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Alina Pawlowski |
10-79-4-FD1-8 | Lese- und Schreibdidaktik (Projekt) Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 05.07.19 11:00 - 17:00 GW2 B1630 Sat. 06.07.19 11:00 - 17:00 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) Fri. 12.07.19 11:00 - 17:00 SFG 1040 Sat. 13.07.19 11:00 - 17:00 GW2 B2890 | N. N. |
FD2 Praxisorientierte Elemente Deutsch Pflichtmodul 3 CP / 2 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-5-FD2-1 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [a] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Thu. 07.03.19 - Fri. 08.03.19 (Thu., Fri.) 11:00 - 16:30 GW2 B1216 | Dr. Stefan Schallenberger |
10-79-5-FD2-2 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [b] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Tue. 12.03.19 11:00 - 16:30 GW2 B2890 Thu. 14.03.19 11:00 - 16:30 GW2 B2890 | Dr. Stefan Schallenberger |
10-79-5-FD2-3 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [c] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Sat. 27.04.19 10:00 - 17:00 GW2 B1400 NUR Mi. - So. | Dr. Stefan Schallenberger |
10-79-5-FD2-4 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [d] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 08.03.19 11:00 - 16:30 SFG 2020 Sat. 09.03.19 11:00 - 16:30 GW2 B2880 | Prof. Dr. Matthis Kepser |
10-79-5-FD2-5 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [e] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Tue. 12.03.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3850 Tue. 26.03.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3850 | Dr. Christian Schlösser |
10-79-5-FD2-6 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [f] Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Wed. 13.03.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3850 Wed. 27.03.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3850 | Dr. Christian Schlösser |
10-79-5-FD2-7 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [g] Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 7.3 in 4.U4 und am 21.3 in 4.08 Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Thu. 07.03.19 09:00 - 14:30 Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 7.3 in 4.U4 und am 21.3 in 4.08 Thu. 21.03.19 09:00 - 14:30 Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 7.3 in 4.U4 und am 21.3 in 4.08 | Mona Bektesi (LIS) |
10-79-5-FD2-8 | Praxisorientierte Elemente (Nachbereitung) [h] Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 8.3 in 4.02 und am 22.3 in 4.02 Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 08.03.19 09:00 - 14:30 Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 8.3 in 4.02 und am 22.3 in 4.02 Fri. 22.03.19 09:00 - 14:30 Beide Termine finden am Landesinstutut für Schule am Weidedamm 20 in Bremen Findorff statt. Am 8.3 in 4.02 und am 22.3 in 4.02 | Mona Bektesi (LIS) |
GR2 Sprachreflexionen Pflichtmodul („großes“ Fach) Wahlpflichtmodul („kleines“ Fach) 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-2-GR2-1 | Einführung in die Syntax (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B2880 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Fri. 21.06.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B2880 | Dr. Claudia Happe |
10-79-2-GR2-2 | Einführung in die Syntax (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 15:45 GW1 B0080 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-GR2-3 | Einführung in die Syntax (c) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 16:15 - 17:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-GR2-4 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 10:15 - 11:45 GW2 B1216 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Claudia Happe |
10-79-2-GR2-5 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 16:15 - 17:45 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-GR2-6 | Einführung in die Phonologie/ Morphologie (c) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) (2 Teaching hours per week) | N. N. |
10-79-2-GR2-7 | Tutorium zur Einführung in die Phonologie/Morphologie Tutorial (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 12:15 - 13:45 SFG 1040 (2 Teaching hours per week) Tutorium zum Einführungskurs | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-GR2-8 | Tutorium zur Einführung in die Syntax Tutorial (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 12:15 - 13:45 SFG 2010 (2 Teaching hours per week) Tutorium zum Einführungskurs Additional dates: Thu. 18.07.19 13:00 - 18:00 SFG 2080 | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-2-GR2-9 | Tutorien für die TeilnehmerInnen der Einführungskurse Phonologie/Morphologie und Syntax bei Frau Happe Lecture (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 08:15 - 09:45 GW2 B3770 (2 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Tue. 25.06.19 08:15 - 09:45 SFG 1030 | Dr. Claudia Happe |
GR4 Deutsch als Zweitsprache (mit Kontrastsprache) Pflichtmodul 9 CP / 6 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-5-GR4-1 | Kontrastsprache Russisch Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 12:15 - 13:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Claudia Happe |
10-79-5-GR4-2 | Kontrastsprache Arabisch Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 14:15 - 17:15 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) GW2 B1700 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Jamshid Ibrahim, M.A. (LB) |
10-79-5-GR4-3 | Kontrastsprache Türkisch (a) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 14:15 - 15:45 SFG 2070 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Mehmet Latif Durlanik |
10-79-5-GR4-4 | Kontrastsprache Türkisch (b) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Mon. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 2070 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Mehmet Latif Durlanik |
GR5 Vertiefung Literatur (professionsbezogen) Pflichtmodul (im „großen“ Fach) / Wahlpflichtmodul (im „kleinen“ Fach) 6 CP / 4 SWS
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-5-GR5-01 | Politische Kinder- und Jugendliteratur Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 16:15 - 17:45 SFG 0140 GW2 A4020 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefanie Jakobi |
10-79-5-GR5-02 | Erich Kästner im Medienverbund Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 18:15 - 19:45 GW2 B1400 NUR Mo. + Di. GW2 B1410 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefanie Jakobi |
10-79-5-GR5-03 | Die Bilderbücher von Oliver Jeffers Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 MZH 1460 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefanie Jakobi |
10-79-5-GR5-04 | Der Jugendroman. Von "Ein Pferd namens Milchmann" bis "Zum Beispiel Colleen" Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 08:15 - 09:45 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) GW2 B1400 NUR Mi. - So. (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefanie Jakobi |
10-79-5-GR5-05 | Der Initiationsroman Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 14:15 - 15:45 GW1 B0100 GW1 B2070 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Hadassah Stichnothe |
10-79-5-GR5-06 | Die Bilderbücher Shaun Tans Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Tue. 18:15 - 19:45 GW2 B1405 NUR Mo. + Di. (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Hadassah Stichnothe |
10-79-5-GR5-07 | Konstruktionen von Weiblichkeit in der KJL Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B2900 SFG 2070 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Hadassah Stichnothe |
10-79-5-GR5-11 | Märchen Blockseminar, Termine werden vor Semesterbeginn bekannt gegeben. Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Sat. 15.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B1410 Sun. 16.06.19 09:00 - 15:00 GW2 B3009 (Großer Studierraum) Sat. 29.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3009 (Großer Studierraum) Sun. 30.06.19 09:00 - 15:00 GW2 B3009 (Großer Studierraum) | N. N. |
10-79-5-GR5-12 | Von Alina Bronsky bis Dilek Zaptçioglu. Diversität in der Kinder- und Jugendliteratur Blockseminar, Termine werden vor Semesterbeginn bekannt gegeben. Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 17.05.19 14:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) Wed. 05.06.19 10:00 - 12:15 GW2 B1700 Fri. 21.06.19 12:00 - 16:00 GW2 B1580 Fri. 21.06.19 16:00 - 18:00 GW2 B1700 Sat. 22.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 SFG 2060 Sun. 23.06.19 10:00 - 16:00 GW2 B3010 (Kleiner Studierraum) Fri. 28.06.19 08:00 - 14:00 SFG 1040 | Sabrina Tietjen (LB) |
BAA_ Modul Bachelorarbeit 15/12 CP
Course number | Title of event | Lecturer |
---|---|---|
10-79-6-01 | Begleitseminar zur Abschlussarbeit (BA, MA) [Mediävistik] Termine nach Vereinbarung, 14-tägig Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 1) Fri. 10:00 - 12:00 GW2 B1170 | PD Dr. Sonja Kerth-Wittrock |
10-79-6-02 | Begleitseminar zur Abschlussarbeit-Arbeit (BA, MA) [Mediävistik] Seminar (Teaching) | Dr. Jana Jürgs |
10-79-6-04 | Begleitseminar zur BA-Arbeit [NL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B1170 (1 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Wed. 10.04.19 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B1632 Wed. 24.04.19 16:15 - 17:45 GW2 B1632 | PD Dr. Martin Schierbaum |
10-79-6-05 | Begleitseminar zur Erstellung der Bachelorarbeit Workshop Attending the Bachelor Thesis Production Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B1170 (1 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Uwe Spörl |
10-79-6-06 | Begleitseminar zur BA-Arbeit [NL] Termine nach Vereinbarung Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Thu. 13.06.19 12:00 - 15:00 A3880 (Dekanatsraum) Thu. 04.07.19 12:00 - 15:00 A3880 (Dekanatsraum) | Prof. Dr. Axel Dunker |
10-79-6-07 | Begleitseminar zur Abschlussarbeit [Linguistik] (BA, MA) Termine nach Vereinbarung Seminar (Teaching) Additional dates: Fri. 12.04.19 15:00 - 19:00 GW2 B1630 Tue. 14.05.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 A4330 Tue. 21.05.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 A4330 Tue. 04.06.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 A4330 Sat. 22.06.19 10:00 - 15:00 GW2 A4330 | Dr. Andreas Rothenhöfer |
10-79-6-08 | Begleitseminar zur Abschlussarbeit [Linguistik] (BA, MA) Seminar (Teaching) Dates: weekly (starts in week: 1) Wed. 18:15 - 19:45 GW2 B2890 (2 Teaching hours per week) | Prof. Dr. Ingo Hans Warnke |
10-79-6-09 | Begleitseminar zur BA-Arbeit [Linguistik] Seminar (Teaching) | Dr. Claudia Happe |
10-79-6-10 | Begleitseminar zur BA-Arbeit [KJL] Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 2) Thu. 12:15 - 13:45 FVG M0160 (1 Teaching hours per week) | Dr. Stefanie Jakobi |
10-M79-IV-1 | Begleitseminar zur Abschlussarbeit (BA, MA) [Mediävistik] 14-täglich n.V.; erste Sitzung 4.4.19 Seminar (Teaching) Dates: fortnightly (starts in week: 1) Thu. 12:15 - 13:45 External location: GW2 B3375 (1 Teaching hours per week) Additional dates: Thu. 25.04.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B3375 Thu. 09.05.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B3375 Thu. 06.06.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B3375 Thu. 20.06.19 12:15 - 13:45 GW2 B3375 | Prof. Dr. Elisabeth Lienert |