Skip to content

List of employees

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
NameInstitutionPhone
Abatielos, SpyrosZentrum für Multimedia in der Lehre (ZMML)
Center for multimedia in education (ZMML)
+49-421-218-61490
Abdel-Keream, MonaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64017
Abdelsamad, AhmedFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62483
Abdu Mohammed, SaidFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63328
Abel, DariaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-51101
Abeld, SusanneReferat Chancengleichheit/Antidiskriminierung (Ref 04)
Unit Equal Opportunity and Anti- Discrimination (Ref 04)
+49-421-218-60183
Abeling, CorneliaDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61207
Abels, GideonFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Abraham, Eike JonasFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66585
Achelis, LydiaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-51222
Achenbach, UlrichFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-68021
Adabala, KeerthiFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-59842
Adameit, DanielaForschungszentrum Nachhaltigkeit (artec)
Research Center for Sustainability Studies (artec) (artec)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-61803
Adelmund, MelanieFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62689
Adenekan, OlorunsholaFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Global Education (FBGE)
+49-421-218-68333
Adhikari, Rishi RamZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Adler, JohannesFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-62675
Aepfler, RebeccaFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65965
Aepler, AndreasReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60871
Affeldt, FionaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63287
Agamalov-Meier, ViktoriaZentrum für Lehrerinnen-/Lehrerbildung und Bildungsforschung (ZfLB)
+49-421-218-61914
Agour, Mostafa Ahmde AliFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Ahel, OliverFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
Fachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-66787
Ahilan, VigneshFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64984
Ahlenhoff, KaiFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Ahlers, JörgDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2400
Ahmed, TanzirFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62619
Ahrenholz, MiriamReferat Rechtsstelle (Ref 06)
+49-421-218-60216
Ahrens, DanielaFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Institut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66277
Ahrens, FlorianFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
SFB EASE (SFB EASE)
+49-421-218-68744
Ahrens, WolfgangFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Ahrlich, FraukeZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65628
Akter, MarufaBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66414
Al-Sammarraie, DinaFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65796
Albers, ElmarFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65405
Albers, ReimundFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63571
Albers, StineFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69419
Albers, TanjaInstitut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW)
Institute Labour and Economy (IAW)
+49-421-218-61704
Albert, ChristianFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62643
Albien, OlgaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63870
Albrecht, AstridDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
Alexander, Wilfried ErichFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68704
Alexandrovsky, DmitryFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64420
Alexe, GabrielaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
SFB 1232 Farbige Zustände (SFB 1232)
+49-421-218-64651
Alfken, SusanneZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Alhwarin, FarajFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62468
Ali, Ahmed LoaiFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64283
Alija, DemirDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Alkan, YaseminFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
Allen, BirgitZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56723
Alpen, SusanFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67638
Alptekin, IzlemFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Alsharif, ShivaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62482
Alt, Katrin SaskiaFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
General Studies / Schlüsselqualifikationen für das Berufsziel Lehramt (FBGS/PB)
+49-421-218-69434
Althainz, JohannaReferat Pressestelle (Ref 03)
+49-421-218-60157
Althaus, ThomasFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68200
Alvarado Bonilla, LeonardoFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Alvela Nieto, Maria TeresaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64864
Alves, StefanDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-3484
+49-421-218-60621
Am Wege, MichaelaUniversität Bremen (Uni Bremen)
University of Bremen (Uni Bremen)
Amadou, AmadouFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-61427
Amelang, KatrinFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67641
Ammermann, KaiDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-60837
Ampofo, Desmond OkwabiFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62441
Anders, HeikeZentrum für Hochschulsport (HOSPO)
Andersen, KayDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-60644
Andrade Malaspina, LorraineFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Andres Hernandez, Maria DoloresFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62110
Andres-Martinez, MiguelFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65351
Angrick, MiguelFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-64265
Anheier, WalterFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62530
Anslinger, EvaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Zentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56712
Ansorge, PeterFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64491
Anton, Patricia-HannahDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61107
Appiah, ClementFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Appiarius, YannikFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Aradi, BalintFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62331
Arant, William JohnFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-66535
Arbuzova, GalinaDezernat Haushalt und Finanzen (Dez 3)
+49-421-218-60543
Ardestani, SeyedaminFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Arena, BettinaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64999
Arend, ChristianFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63241
Arend, ElisabethFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68410
Arici, FatmaDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
Fachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-60334
Arjan Singh, Pradeep SinghFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-66170
Arnaut, KatharinaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-58682
Arndt, BettinaFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Arndt, FritzFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62405
Arndt, GesineFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-63795
Arndt, HenrikFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Arndt, IngridFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69313
Arndt, JessicaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-50258
Arndt, PeterDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2691
Arnhold, PeterFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67474
Arnold, FlorianFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Aromokeye, Adeyemi DavidFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Arosio, CarloFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62087
Arriaga Camargo, Luis OctavioFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Artelt-Radziejewski, JohannaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-62954
Artes Valero, MariaFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68051
Artinger, ElisabethInstitut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66251
Arusoglu, Selin KathrinFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Institut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-69215
+49-421-218-66293
Arvidson, RolfFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65226
Arzideh, FarhadFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63786
Aschenbrenner, TimoFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62217
Asendorf, HartmutBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66450
Asendorf, HeidiDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60315
Asendorf, SanjaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65686
Assmann, Marie-LuiseInstitut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW)
Institute Labour and Economy (IAW)
+49-421-218-61712
Assoudi, LisaFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Auel, HolgerFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63040
Auerswald, MatthiasFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Mikrokaltumformen - Prozesse, Charakterisierung, Optimierung (SFB 747)
Micro Cold Forming - Processes, Characterisation, Optimisation (SFB 747)
+49-421-218-64611
Aufderheide, SebastianFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63335
Auffenberg, JennieBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66463
Aumund, KarinFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68941
Aurich, MaikeFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63018
Austermann, NeleFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66217
Avenius, AlexandraFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62525
Averbeck-Lietz, StefanieFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67628
Avila, KerstinFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57859
Avila, MarcFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57825
Awaluddin, Muhammad YusufFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65518
Aydin, Nihal YagmurFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
SFB EASE (SFB EASE)
+49-421-218-68323
Ayoubi, ZaidDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-61416
Azevedo Martins, DianaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)