List of employees

NameNameBereichInstitutionTelefonPhone
Abatielos, SpyrosZentrum für Multimedia in der Lehre (ZMML)
Center for multimedia in education (ZMML)
+49-421-218-61490
Abdel Wahed, SamiraReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
Administrative Unit 08: Central Administrative Affairs / Organizational Development (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60857
Abdel-Keream, MonaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64017
Abdollahpour, MehdiFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62798
Abdu, SaidFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63328
Abegunrin, AyobamiZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Abel, DariaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-51101
Abels, LennartFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63820
Abels, NeleFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63733
Ablimit, AyimnisagulFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-64261
Abramowski, RuthFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
SOCIUM Research Center on Inequality and Social Policy (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58550
Abrunhosa Rodrigues, LourencoFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64281
Achelis, LydiaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-51222
Achenbach, UlrichFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-68021
Acosta, Andrés MatíasSFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
CRC 1342 Global Dynamics of Social Policy (SFB 1342)
Adam, BarnabasFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Adameit, DanielaForschungszentrum Nachhaltigkeit (artec)
Research Center for Sustainability Studies (artec) (artec)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-61803
Adili, MaimaitiFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63853
Adler, JohannesFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-62675
Aehnlich, BarbaraFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68281
Aepfler, RebeccaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65965
Aepler, AndreasReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
Administrative Unit 08: Central Administrative Affairs / Organizational Development (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60871
Affeldt, FionaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63287
Agamalov-Meier, ViktoriaZentrum für Lehrerinnen-/Lehrerbildung und Bildungsforschung (ZfLB)
Centre for Teacher Education and Educational Research (ZfLB)
+49-421-218-61912
Ahel, OliverFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 07: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
Zentrum für Multimedia in der Lehre (ZMML)
Center for multimedia in education (ZMML)
+49-421-218-61488
Ahlberg, KarinFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Ahlers, FrankDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
Ahlers, JörgDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2400
Ahmadi-Pour, SallarFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63946
Ahmed, SakibFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64250
Ahmmed, Md KayesarFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62662
Ahrenholz, MiriamFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65010
+49-421-218-65010
Ahrens, DanielaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Institut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66277
Ahrens, FlorianFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
SFB EASE (SFB EASE)
Everyday Activity Science & Engineering (SFB EASE)
+49-421-218-68744
Ahrens, JennyFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68853
Ahrens, NicoleDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
Administrative Department 5 Information Technologies / Central  Services (Dez 5)
Ahrlich, FraukeZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65628
Akay, ÖmerFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57972
Akeerath Mundanatt, AmanZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Al-Awkati, InurDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
Administrative Department 1 Academic Affairs (Dez 1)
Al-Sammarraie, DinaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65796
Alaime, KatellZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65789
Alber, BirteFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69308
Albers, AikeFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Albers, ElmarFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65409
Albers, HannesFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63818
Albers, LieselotteReferat Rektoratsangelegenheiten/Zentrale Organe (Ref 01)
Administrative Unit 01: President’s Office / Bureau for Presidential Affairs (Ref 01)
Albers, ReimundFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63571
Albers, TanjaInstitut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW)
Institute Labour and Economy (IAW)
+49-421-218-61704
Albrecht, BirteFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68864
Albrecht, Fabian ThorstenFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 07: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66690
Aleksandrova, KrasimiraFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Aleku, Dogo LawrenceFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65106
Alferink, MarcoFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62481
Alfken, SusanneZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65742
Ali, DunjaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Alija, DemirDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
Alimdar-Anlas, FilizFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63798
Allen, BirgitZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56723
Alonso Orts, ManuelFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62217
Althaus, ThomasFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Altona, JanissaFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68911
Altun, NevinDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
Alvarez Esquivel, Diana YomalliFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63334
Alvarez Tobar, Laura AndreaSFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
CRC 1342 Global Dynamics of Social Policy (SFB 1342)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
SOCIUM Research Center on Inequality and Social Policy (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58577
Alves, StefanDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-3484
+49-421-218-60621
Alvis-Seidel, JuliaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67731
Alwais, AyaBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Amadou, AmadouFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-61427
Ambrosi, ValerieInstitut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66279
Amet, BurcinFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Amiri, SaeedFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64586
Ammermann, KaiDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
Administrative Department 5 Information Technologies / Central  Services (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-60837
Anders, KlaasFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
GRK 2686/1 (GRK 2686/1)
Andersen, KayDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-60644
Andres Hernandez, Maria DoloresFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62110
Angele, EliasFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-67360
Angelova, IliyanaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67923
Anheier, WalterFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62530
Anslinger, EvaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Zentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56712
Ansorge, PeterFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64491
Anton, Patricia-HannahDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Administrative Department 6 Student Affairs (Dez 6)
Antweiler, KatrinFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67617
Apmann, NickFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Arab, ZoualfakkarFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Aradi, BalintFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-62331
Arant, ReginaBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66387
Aranzadi, JuanFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Araujo Morais, BrunoGRK 2686/1 (GRK 2686/1)
Arend, ChristianFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63221
+49-421-218-63241
Arendt, BarbaraDezernat Dritt- und Sondermittel, Personalhaushalt/Stellenwirtschaft (Dez 7)
Administrative Department 7 Third-Party Funding and Personnel Budget (Dez 7)
+49-421-218-60564
Arera, Lasse JakobFunktionsorientierte Fertigung (SFB TR136)
Arici, FatmaDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
Administrative Department 1 Academic Affairs (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60334
Arnaszus, EvaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
GRK 2686/1 (GRK 2686/1)
Arndt, ClemensFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63808
Arndt, FritzFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62405
Arndt, IngridFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-69313
Arndt, JessicaReferat Arbeits-, Gesundheits- und Umweltschutz (Ref 02)
Administrative Unit 02: Labor, Health and Environmental Protection/Bureau for Labor, Health and Environmental Protection (Ref 02)
+49-421-218-60091
Arndt, MalteFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62797
Arndt, PeterDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Administrative Department 4 Technical Administration / Buildings (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2691
Arnhold, PeterFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67474
Arnold, Simon PaulDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Administrative Department 6 Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61207
Arosio, CarloFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62087
Arriaga Camargo, Luis OctavioFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Arslan-Gatz, Berin SenaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Artes Valero, MariaFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68061
Artinger, ElisabethInstitut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66251
Arun Kumar, Anchal BhaskarZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65573
Arvidson, RolfFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65226
Aschermann, JohannesFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66012
Aselmeyer, NormanFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67232
Asendorf, HartmutBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66450
Asendorf, HeidiDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
Administrative Department 1 Academic Affairs (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60315
Asendorf, SanjaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65686
Ashetee, NesrenFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Assmus, JosephineInstitut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW)
Institute Labour and Economy (IAW)
+49-421-218-61725
Astafeva, TatianaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Asyuda, AndikaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62642
Atmojo, Diajeng WulandariFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62073
Attarha, ShadiFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Auel, HolgerFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-63040
Aufderheide, SebastianFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63335
Auffarth, BrianFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62082
Auffarth, HergenInstitut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66306
Auffenberg, JennieBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66463
Aurich, MaikeFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63018
Austermann, NeleFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66217
Autschbach, MarcDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
Administrative Department 5 Information Technologies / Central  Services (Dez 5)
Fachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-61410
Avanesi, VinoFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63599
Avenius, AlexandraFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics / Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62525
Avila, MarcFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57825
Awaluddin, Muhammad YusufZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65518
Aydin, IlaydaFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66105
Ayoubi, ZaidDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
Administrative Department 5 Information Technologies / Central  Services (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-61416
Ayumu, ErnestBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66358
Azizabadi Farahani, PooriaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-51165
Azizi, HassinaFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
al Zaidawi, SaharFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)