Skip to main content

List of employees

NameNameBereichInstitutionTelefonPhone
Gabel, ThomasDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-3811
Gadow, AnneFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68216
Gadzicki, KonradFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
SFB EASE (SFB EASE)
+49-421-218-64198
Gagnon, NicoleDezernat Dritt- und Sondermittel, Personalhaushalt/Stellenwirtschaft (Dez 7)
+49-421-218-60552
Gaide, StefanieFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Gaines, Susan MaryFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68142
Gajda, KarolineFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Gajke, JörgDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2691
Galashan, Fingal OrlandoFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63016
Galerne, ChristopheFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65406
Gallucci, DanielaAkademie für Weiterbildung (Akademie)
Academy of Continuing Education (Akademie)
Galytska, EvgeniaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Gande, DarjanZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Gantenberg, JuliaZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56711
Garcia, Maria LujanFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67154
Garcia Garcia, Andres JavierZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
Garcia Santacruz, Dinora NoeliaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-62150
Garcia-Ortiz, AlbertoFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-62533
Garcia-Pintado, JavierFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65437
Gardewin, OleFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66582
Garrelts, HeikoDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60388
Garteizgogeascoa, MariaForschungszentrum Nachhaltigkeit (artec)
Research Center for Sustainability Studies (artec) (artec)
+49-421-218-61814
Garthoff, SchohrehDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
Gasic, VesnaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Gasow, StefanFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57860
Gatermann, JuliaSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58575
Gatter, RicardaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65790
Gattig, AlexanderFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67325
Gatzka, AnjaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62075
Gdanietz, RichardDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2409
Gebbe, MartinaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57949
Gehlken, WiebkeFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62613
Gehn, Saskia Elsa-BeaSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58532
Geise, StephanieFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Geißler, LindaDezernat Personalangelegenheiten (Dez 2)
+49-421-218-60425
Gelhaar, JuliaFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
Gelhaar, JuliaFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66214
Gellrich, ArneFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67673
Gennerich, Hans-HermannFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65344
Genschel, Philipp
Gensel, JuliaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65544
Gensler, PatrickFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Genssler, MareikeFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66821
Gentsch, UtaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67507
George, MidhunFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
George, SaraySFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-57091
Geppert, ArneFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64845
Geprägs, PatriziaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65673
Gerards Iglesias, SimonFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
SFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
+49-421-218-67204
Gerber, GabrieleFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69030
Gerden, ThomasReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60874
Gerdes, MartinDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-2692
Gerdes, SandraFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66216
Gerdes, StefanieFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63906
Gerdes, SvenDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-3484
+49-421-218-60621
Gerdes, UrselReferat Chancengleichheit/Antidiskriminierung (Ref 04)
Unit Equal Opportunity and Anti- Discrimination (Ref 04)
Gerhardus, AnsgarFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68800
Gerhold, Sönke FlorianFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66165
Gerilowski, KonstantinFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62109
Gerke, AndreaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63512
Gerken, PaulFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66985
Gerlach, NadineZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65728
Gerlitz, Jean-YvesSFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-57088
Germeier, MarkusZentrum für Netze (ZfN)
Network Department (ZfN)
+49-421-218-61300
Germeier, Ute CarolaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-50247
Gerndt, AndreasFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
Gernig, BjörnBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
+49-421-218-66383
Gerrlich, VictoriaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65546
Gerstner, JanFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68252
Gerullis, LydiaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65594
Gesing, Thorsten M.Fachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-63140
Gessler, MichaelFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
Institut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66330
Ghebreyesus, BinyanFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64661
Gholamzadeh Nabati, ElahehFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64866
Ghosh, KowsikFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Ghosh, SouvikFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Ghozzi, SamiraFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-67914
Giard, MircoDezernat Dritt- und Sondermittel, Personalhaushalt/Stellenwirtschaft (Dez 7)
+49-421-218-60512
Giard, SaschaDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60303
Giefer, LinoFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64284
Gier, Bettina KatharinaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62786
Gies, ChristopherFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-62052
Gies, PhilippZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56724
Giesenbauer, BrorFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66790
Giesenhagen, WilfriedFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63511
Giesler, JasperFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-63495
Giesler, TimFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68182
Girndt, LydiaFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68705
Girolami, PetraDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61017
+49-421-218-61028
Girwert, MartinaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Girßmann, ImkeDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60329
Giulini, DomenicoFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57833
Gißke, AnneSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58533
Glade, HeikeFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64773
Glaeske, GerdSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58559
Glagau, JensFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68501
Glavic, JadrankaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62344
Gleichauf, DanielFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64639
Gleirscher, MarioFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63965
Glende, RichardFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66729
Gliese, Philipp JulianFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-50267
Gloerfeld, Christina+49-421-218-60042
Glomba, MarlisAkademie für Weiterbildung (Akademie)
Academy of Continuing Education (Akademie)
+49-421-218-61622
Gloy, KilianFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Gloystein, AndreaReferat Rektoratsangelegenheiten/Zentrale Organe (Ref 01)
Glöckner, Frank OliverFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65592
Glüge, SilkePersonalrat (PR)
Staff Council (PR)
+49-421-218-60056
Gnade, ChristinaZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65677
Gnade, KatrinSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58500
Godbersen, BeritAkademie für Weiterbildung (Akademie)
Academy of Continuing Education (Akademie)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-61608
Goebel, Tobias ChristopherFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67264
Goel, ArpitFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64210
Goetze, StefanFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-7485
Goetzke, MariaDezernat Personalangelegenheiten (Dez 2)
+49-421-218-60418
Gogolin, MathiasFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Gogolla, MartinFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63981
Goldau, FelixFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-62480
Goldhammer, TobiasZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65114
Goli, MehranFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63959
Gollin, InesFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62021
Gomez Gutierrez, Juan CamiloFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65940
Gonzalez, CorinnaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64931
González de Reufels, DeliaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67200
Goodarzi, MajidZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65580
Goos, MeikeDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60346
Goossens, NilsFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57960
Gorshelev, VictorFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62108
Gorzawski, AndrejFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Gossen, KatharinaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67700
Gottlieb, AndreaDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60322
Gottschall, KarinFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58595
Gottwald, KatharinaZentrum für Lehrerinnen-/Lehrerbildung und Bildungsforschung (ZfLB)
+49-421-218-57101
Gourram, SaraFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66765
Goyal, UtkarshFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Grabbe, ChristinaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67465
Grabowski, SusanneFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-64489
Grabowsky, SimonFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63152
Gracla, SteffenFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62388
Gracz, SonjaFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69418
Graf, KatjaDezernat Personalangelegenheiten (Dez 2)
+49-421-218-60410
Graf, Ramona KlaraFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Graf, VitaliDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61206
Grafunder, KarinDezernat Personalangelegenheiten (Dez 2)
+49-421-218-60411
Grahl, AndreaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
ZeMKI (ZeMKI)
+49-421-218-67698
Granzow, LouisaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63819
Graske, DanielaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62445
Grassel, PhilippFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67265
Gratz, HennerFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66506
Grawe, LukasFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58642
Graß-Ruhnau, FraukeDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-60902
Grebner, JelenaDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61212
Gregor, DoreenDezernat Dritt- und Sondermittel, Personalhaushalt/Stellenwirtschaft (Dez 7)
+49-421-218-60566
Gregorek, DanielFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-62548
+49-421-218-65699
Greiner, RasmusFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67725
Grellmann, ChristinePersonalrat (PR)
Staff Council (PR)
+49-421-218-60062
Greppmair, Anja-ChristinaInstitut Technik und Bildung (ITB)
Institute Technology and Education (ITB)
+49-421-218-66339
Greulich, JuliaReferat Rechtsstelle (Ref 06)
+49-421-218-60218
Gridenco, OlegFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62626
Grieb, TimFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62255
Griesbach, HorstDezernat für IT, medientechnische Infrastruktur und zentrale Dienste (Dez 5)
+49-421-218-60812
Grigoropoulou, NikolitsaSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58625
Grimmig, MartinaFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67644
Grimsen, CathleenDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60310
Grobler, MarioFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63753
Groeneveld, Jan DerkFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Groh-Samberg, OlafBremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences (BIGSSS)
Fachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-66440
Groke, HolgerFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-62677
Groll, RodionFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57832
Gromus, HeikeDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61102
Groninger, TanjaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
+49-421-218-67171
Gross, ThomasFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64824
Grote, HeikeDezernat Dritt- und Sondermittel, Personalhaushalt/Stellenwirtschaft (Dez 7)
+49-421-218-60559
Grote, StefanieDezernat Akademische Angelegenheiten (Dez 1)
+49-421-218-60350
Grothaus, Isabell LouiseFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Grothe, IrisFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Zentrum für Kognitionswissenschaften (ZKW)
Center for Cognitive Sciences (ZKW)
+49-421-218-63026
Grotheer, DietmarFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Zentrum für Umweltforschung und nachhaltige Technologien (UFT)
Center for Environmental Research and Sustainable Technology (UFT)
+49-421-218-63375
+49-421-218-63379
Grotheer, RebeccaReferat Rektoratsangelegenheiten/Zentrale Organe (Ref 01)
+49-421-218-60113
Groß, LynnFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62347
Groß-Hardt, Rita HeleneFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-50203
Große, JensFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57964
Großkopf, AngelaSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
Gruber, MartinFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
+49-421-218-67618
Grumbach, CarolinFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Grund, ManuelaFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
Grundmann, JannisFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64529
Grundmann, PetraFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63115
Grunert, DorisUniversität Bremen (Uni Bremen)
University of Bremen (Uni Bremen)
+49-421-218-61510
Grupe, PeterFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62171
Gräbitz, Nina Klara LuiseFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Gräbner, DanielFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Funktionsorientierte Fertigung (SFB TR136)
+49-421-218-62575
Gräser, AxelFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62444
Grönemeier, VolkerFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Gröpler, Nicolai PatrickSOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58535
Gröschel, SophiaFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Fachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-67238
Grün-Neuhof, JuliaZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56719
Grünbauer, StephanieFachbereich 02: Biologie/Chemie (FB 02)
Faculty 02: Biology/Chemistry (FB 02)
+49-421-218-63269
Gründel, BennetFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62641
Grünewald, AlineSFB 1342 (SFB 1342)
SOCIUM Forschungszentrum Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik (SOCIUM)
+49-421-218-58601
Grünewald, AndreasFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
Global Education (FBGE)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-68400
Grünwald, AnnikaFachbereich 12: Erziehungs- und Bildungswissenschaften (FB 12)
Faculty 12: Pedagogy and Educational Sciences (FB 12)
+49-421-218-69436
Grützner, SimonFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63842
Guder, SteffenFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66687
Gudi-Mindermann, HeleneFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
+49-421-218-68854
Gudipati, Raghu RamFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65357
Gugliotta, MarcelloFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
+49-421-218-65252
Guinebert, SvantjeFachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-67822
Guljakow, JürgenFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62609
Gummich, MeikeFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62285
Guo, JichenFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Guo, PuFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62332
Guo, TongweiFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64952
+49-421-218-64965
Gupta, VerenaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
+49-421-218-62354
Gusev, AleksandrFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Gushurst, NadineFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Gussinyer Perez, MartaFachbereich 05: Geowissenschaften (FB 05)
Faculty 05: Geosciences (FB 05)
Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65350
Gutherz, AlexandraReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60854
Gutierrez Flores, PabloZentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften (MARUM)
Center for Marine Environmental Sciences (MARUM)
+49-421-218-65675
Gutièrrez Pérez, José CarlosFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63821
Gutjahr, MiriamFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Gutmann, AndreasFachbereich 06: Rechtswissenschaft (FB 06)
Faculty 06: Law (FB 06)
+49-421-218-66205
Gutowski, JürgenFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-62200
Gutt, ThomasDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
Gutzeit, LisaFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Gärtner, EricFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-64502
Gödecke, GeorgiaFachbereich 10: Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften (FB 10)
Faculty 10: Linguistics and Literary Studies (FB 10)
+49-421-218-68175
Gödtel, SandroFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
+49-421-218-57962
Göhmann, SarahFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Zentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-67281
Görland, StephanFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
Fachbereich 09: Kulturwissenschaften (FB 09)
Faculty 09: Cultural Studies (FB 09)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-67623
Görres, StefanFachbereich 11: Human- und Gesundheitswissenschaften (FB 11)
Faculty 11: Human and Health Sciences (FB 11)
Göttsche, KatharinaDezernat Personalangelegenheiten (Dez 2)
+49-421-218-60424
Götz, KarlaReferat Hochschulkommunikation und -marketing (Ref 03)
University Communication and Marketing (Ref 03)
+49-421-218-60156
Götz, PiaFachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Götzen, WalterDezernat Technischer Betrieb/Bauangelegenheiten (Dez 4)
+49-421-218-3200
Güldner, MatthiasFachbereich 08: Sozialwissenschaften (FB 08)
Faculty 08: Social Sciences (FB 08)
Zentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56721
Günay, SerhatFachbereich 03: Mathematik/Informatik (FB 03)
Faculty 03: Mathematics/Computer Science (FB 03)
+49-421-218-63779
Günther, JuttaFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Fachbereich 04: Produktionstechnik -Maschinenbau & Verfahrenstechnik- (FB 04)
Faculty 04: Production Engineering - Mechanical Engineering & Process Engineering - (FB 04)
Fachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
Fachbereichübergreifende Studienangebote (FBweiteres)
+49-421-218-66630
+49-421-218-60020
Günther, Jörg MatthiasFachbereich 01: Physik/Elektrotechnik (FB 01)
Faculty 01: Physics/Electrical Engineering (FB 01)
Günther, SteffenFachbereich 07: Wirtschaftswissenschaft (FB 07)
Faculty 7: Business Studies and Economics (FB 07)
+49-421-218-66736
Gürer, CetinZentrum für Arbeit und Politik (ZAP)
Center of Labor and Politics (ZAP)
+49-421-218-56705
Gürlevik, InesReferat Zentrale Angelegenheiten der Verwaltung / Organisationsentwicklung (Ref 08)
+49-421-218-60850
Güven, EmineDezernat Studentische Angelegenheiten (Dez 6)
Department 6 - Student Affairs (Dez 6)
+49-421-218-61114